Today I visited the sales department of the Zaytunli residential complex to familiarize myself with the terms of purchase of the apartment. Before that, I was in several sales departments, including business class and premium, and I was politely received everywhere.
Unfortunately, I'm faced with a completely different approach here. When I informed her that I was considering a mortgage or an installment plan, the employee, instead of a detailed consultation, hurried to end the conversation, offering to simply write to Telegram or call. There was a feeling that a client with such payment options was not very interesting here.
I would like to remind you that professionalism and respect for every potential customer are the foundation of successful sales. I hope the management will pay attention to the quality of the service, because it is the first impression that forms the attitude towards the company.
The close location to the center, there will be a large courtyard, which is a plus for children, 1.5 hectares of land are being built, a two-level parking lot, a quiet place from a noisy road, but it takes 15 minutes to get to the center by car.