АвтоЦОН
Public transport stop
Directions
Overview
Schedule
Buses
32
34
35
36
37
Expected arrival time
36
to Школа № 12 – Конечная
11 min
46 min, 14:01
37
to Микрорайон Сарыарка – Конечная
28 min
15:09, 16:49
35
to Школа № 20
39 min
15:00, 17:00
34
to Школа № 20
40 min
13:46, 14:41
32
to Микрорайон Сарыарка – Конечная
13:26
15:46, 17:31
Full timetable
Check when to expect your bus
Try
Address
Aqmola oblysy, Kokshetau, Ýálıhanov kóshesi
Directions
Edit information
Directions
Улица Мухамедханова
140 m
3
Улица Мухамедханова
Улица Шевченко
Улица Наурызбай Батыра
Областная больница
Show parking info
Panorama
Maps
•
Kokshetau
•
Public transport